Home > Celebrity > C > Channing Tatum > Channing Tatum Fan Sites

Channing Tatum Fan Sites

Channing Tatum

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Channing Matthew Tatum

Birth Date :

April 26, 1980

Birth Place :

Cullman, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jason Lyle in "Coach Carter" (2005)

The following Channing Tatum fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/channing-tatum/226535
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/channing_tatum
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tatum-channing.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/channing_tatum/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/channing_tatum/
Who is Channing Tatum dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/channing-tatum.htm
Channing Tatum - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/channing_tatum
Channing Tatum at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/channing_tatum
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/9699/channing-tatum.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Channing Tatum Pictures


San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Book of Life - Discussion Panel
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Book of Life - Discussion Panel
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Book of Life - Discussion Panel
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Book of Life - Discussion Panel