Home > Celebrity > C > Chamillionaire > Chamillionaire Wallpaper

Chamillionaire Wallpaper

Chamillionaire

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Hakeem Seriki

Birth Date :

November 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Sound of Revenge" (2005)
Chamillionaire wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter