Home > Celebrity > C > Caterina Scorsone > Caterina Scorsone Fan Sites

Caterina Scorsone Fan Sites

Caterina Scorsone

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Caterina Reminy Scorsone

Birth Date :

October 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Jess Mastriani in TV series "1-800-Missing" (2003)

The following Caterina Scorsone fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/caterina-scorsone/191963
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/caterina_scorsone
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Caterina Scorsone Pictures


Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals
NYLON Magazine Annual May Young Hollywood Issue Party - Arrivals
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour