Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie Steele > Cassie Steele Fan Sites

Cassie Steele Fan Sites

Cassie Steele

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Cassandra Rae Steele

Birth Date :

December 02, 1989

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Manny Santos in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" (2001-2010) (TV)

No Cassie Steele fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cassie Steele Pictures


Cassie Steele Appears on MuchMusic's New.Music.Live to Promote TV series The L.A. Complex
Cassie Steele Appears on The Marilyn Denis Show Promoting TV Series The L.A. Complex
Cassie Steele Appears on The Marilyn Denis Show Promoting TV Series The L.A. Complex
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
The 32nd Annual Genie Awards - Arrivals
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
Cassie Steele Appears on MuchMusic's New.Music.Live to Promote TV series The L.A. Complex
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Cassie Steele Appears on MuchMusic's New.Music.Live to Promote TV series The L.A. Complex