Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie > Cassie Wallpaper

Cassie Wallpaper

Cassie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Casandra Elizabeth Ventura

Birth Date :

August 26, 1986

Birth Place :

New London, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Me & U" (2006)
Cassie wallpaper Wallpaper
Cassie wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter