Home > Celebrity > C > Carole King > Carole King Fan Sites

Carole King Fan Sites

Carole King

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Carol Joan Klein

Birth Date :

February 09, 1942

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Tapestry" (1971)

The following Carole King fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carole-king/143575
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/carole_king
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/carole-king.htm
Carole King - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/carole_king
Carole King at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/carole_king
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carole King Pictures


Carole King Performs on Today as Part of The Toyota Concert Series
Carole King Performs on Today as Part of The Toyota Concert Series
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Press Room
Carole King Performs on Today as Part of The Toyota Concert Series
Carole King Performs on Today as Part of The Toyota Concert Series
Carole King Is Honoured with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Carole King Is Honoured with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Carole King Performs on Today as Part of The Toyota Concert Series
Carole King Performs on Today as Part of The Toyota Concert Series