Home > Celebrity > C > Carla Bruni > Carla Bruni Fan Sites

Carla Bruni Fan Sites

Carla Bruni

Profile


Famous as :

Model, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Carla Gilberta Bruni Tedeschi

Birth Date :

December 23, 1967

Birth Place :

Turin, Italy

Claim to fame :

One model of Guess Inc.

The following Carla Bruni fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carla-bruni/293549
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/carla_bruni/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carla Bruni Pictures


amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
Carla Bruni Visits 10 Downing Street to Have Lunch with David Cameron
Carla Bruni Watches President Nicolas Sarkozy Addresses Citizens Working for Culture and Knowledge
French President Nicolas Sarkozy Visits British Prime Minister Gordon Brown in London on March 27, 2
Carla Bruni Arrives at Vivement Dimanche TV Show
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
A Wreath Laying at The Statue of King Geoge Vl and Queen Elizabeth
French President Nicolas Sarkozy Visits England on March 26, 2008