Home > Celebrity > C > Cameron Diaz > Cameron Diaz Fan Sites

Cameron Diaz Fan Sites

Cameron Diaz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cameron Michelle Diaz

Birth Date :

August 30, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tina Carlyle in "The Mask" (1994)

The following Cameron Diaz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cameron-diaz/143212
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/11_cameron_diaz.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cameron_diaz
Cameron Diaz @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/cameron-diaz/52.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/cameron-diaz.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/cameron_diaz/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/cameron_diaz/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/D/diaz_cameron/index.shtml
Cameron Diaz at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/cameron_diaz
Cameron Diaz - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/cameron_diaz
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/206/cameron-diaz.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cameron Diaz Pictures


Film Premiere Sex Tape
The Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' Hollywood Costume Luncheon
The Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' Hollywood Costume Luncheon
Barcelona Film Festival - Sex Tape Photocall
Screening of The Other Woman
Barcelona Film Festival - Sex Tape Photocall
New York Premiere of Annie - Arrivals
Barcelona Film Festival - Sex Tape Photocall
Screening of The Other Woman