Home > Celebrity > B > Busta Rhymes > Busta Rhymes Wallpaper

Busta Rhymes Wallpaper

Busta Rhymes

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Trevor Tahiem Smith, Jr.

Birth Date :

May 20, 1972

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Woo-Hah!! Got You All in Check" from album "The Coming" (1996)
Busta Rhymes wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter