Home > Celebrity > B > Bucky Covington > Bucky Covington Fan Sites

Bucky Covington Fan Sites

Bucky Covington

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

William Joel Covington III

Birth Date :

November 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Rockingham, North Carolina, US

Claim to fame :

Arriving at 8th place on the 5th season of American Idol in 2006

The following Bucky Covington fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bucky-covington/280406
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bucky_covington
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bucky-covington.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bucky Covington Pictures


2009 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
46th Annual CMA Awards
Academy of Country Music Awards