Home > Celebrity > B > Brody Jenner > Brody Jenner Profile

Brody Jenner Profile

Brody Jenner

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model

Birth Name :

Sam Brody Jenner

Birth Date :

August 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Star of MTV reality series "The Hills" (2006-2008)

Brody Jenner Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, model

Popular for

Star of MTV reality series "The Hills" (2006-2008)

Brody Jenner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sam Brody Jenner

Birth Date

August 21, 1983

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Brody Jenner Family


Father

Bruce Jenner (b. 28-Oct-49)

Mother

Linda Thompson (b. 23-May-50)

Brother

Casey (half, actor, b. 10-Jun-80), Brandon (actor, b. 4-Jun-81), Robert Kardashian Jr. (step, actor, 17-Mar-85), Kendall (half, actor, b. 3-Nov-95)

Sister

Kourtney (step, actress, b. 18-Apr-79), Kim (step, actress, 21-Oct-80), Khloe (step, actress, b. 27-Jun-84), Kylie (half, actress, b. 10-Aug-97)

Relation

Kristin Cavallari (actress, Sept-05 - Aug-06), Nicole Richie (actress, Aug-06 - Oct-06), Lauren Conrad (actress), Jayde Nicole (model, 2008 - 2009), Avril Lavigne (singer, 2012), Bryana Holly (model), Kaitlynn Carter

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brody Jenner Pictures


Brody Jenner Hosts Wild Bash
Brody Jenner Hosts A Wild Spring Break Bash
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
The 17th Annual Race To Erase MS
Brody Jenner and Avril Lavigne Go Shopping at Whole Foods
The 6th Annual Hollywood Style Awards
The 2009 MTV European Music Awards (EMAs) - Press Room
Brody Jenner Hosts Wild Bash
Brody Jenner Hosts A Wild Spring Break Bash