Home > Celebrity > B > Britney Spears > Britney Spears Wallpaper

Britney Spears Wallpaper

Britney Spears

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Britney Jean Spears

Birth Date :

December 02, 1981

Birth Place :

Kentwood, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "...Baby One More Time" (1999)
Britney Spears wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter