Home > Celebrity > B > Brit Marling > Brit Marling Fan Sites

Brit Marling Fan Sites

Brit Marling

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brittany Heyworth Marling

Birth Date :

August 07, 1983

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rhoda Williams in "Another Earth" (2011)

No Brit Marling fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brit Marling Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Ruby Sparks
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
2015 Sundance Institute Celebration Benefit
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
2015 Sundance Institute Celebration Benefit
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals