Home > Celebrity > B > Brigitte Bardot > Brigitte Bardot Fan Sites

Brigitte Bardot Fan Sites

Brigitte Bardot

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot

Birth Date :

September 28, 1934

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Juliete Hardy in "Et Dieu... crea la femme/And God Created Woman" (1956)

The following Brigitte Bardot fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brigitte-bardot/142849
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brigitte-bardot.htm
Brigitte Bardot - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brigitte_bardot
Brigitte Bardot at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/brigitte_bardot
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/635/brigitte-bardot.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter