Home > Celebrity > B > Bob Sinclar > Bob Sinclar Fan Sites

Bob Sinclar Fan Sites

Bob Sinclar

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Christophe Le Friant

Birth Date :

May 10, 1969

Birth Place :

Douarnenez, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Generation" (2005)

No Bob Sinclar fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bob Sinclar Pictures


NRJ Music Awards 2011 Ceremony - Arrivals