Home > Celebrity > B > Bjork > Bjork Fan Sites

Bjork Fan Sites

Bjork

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Björk Guðmundsdóttir

Birth Date :

November 21, 1965

Birth Place :

Reykjavík, Iceland

Claim to fame :

Album "Debut" (1993)

The following Bjork fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bjork/192589
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/51_bjork.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bjork.htm
Bjork - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bjork
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/638/bjork.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bjork Pictures


Festival Sudoeste - Day 1
Bjork Performs at The Hammersmith Apollo
Bjork Performs at The Hammersmith Apollo
Mojo Honours List - Arrivals
Bjork Performs at The Hammersmith Apollo
Bjork Performs at The Hammersmith Apollo
Bjork Performs at The Hammersmith Apollo
Bjork Performs at The Hammersmith Apollo
Bjork performing in concert at the Westerpark