Home > Celebrity > B > Birdman > Birdman Profile

Birdman Profile

Birdman

Profile


Famous as :

Rap artist, record executive

Birth Name :

Brian "Baby" Williams

Birth Date :

February 15, 1974

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Birdman" (2002)

Birdman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rap artist, record executive

Popular for

Album "Birdman" (2002)

Birdman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brian "Baby" Williams

Birth Date

February 15, 1974

Birth Place

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Nationality

American

Birdman Family


Brother

Ronald "Suga Slim" Williams

Spouse

Brittany Williams

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Birdman Pictures


Nicki Minaj Hosts Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded Album Release Party
Mya's Birthday Celebrations
The 2nd Day Performance During The Drake Dream and Nightmares Tour
The 2nd Day Performance During The Drake Dream and Nightmares Tour
Nicki Minaj Hosts Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded Album Release Party
Birdman Celebrating His Birthday
Birdman Celebrating His Birthday
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 2nd Day Performance During The Drake Dream and Nightmares Tour