Home > Celebrity > B > Bernie Mac > Bernie Mac Fan Sites

Bernie Mac Fan Sites

Bernie Mac

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bernard Jeffery McCullough

Birth Date :

October 05, 1958

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mac in TV series "The Bernie Mac Show" (2001)

The following Bernie Mac fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bernie-mac/141674
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bernie_mac
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bernie-mac.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/bernie_mac/index.html
Bernie Mac - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bernie_mac
Bernie Mac at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/bernie_mac
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1945/bernie-mac.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bernie Mac Pictures


Guess Who Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Guess Who Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Transformers Los Angeles Movie Premiere - Arrivals
Guess Who Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Mr. 3000 Movie Premiere - Arrivals
Ocean's 13 Los Angeles Premiere
Transformers Los Angeles Movie Premiere - Arrivals
Transformers Los Angeles Movie Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of 'Transformers'