Home > Celebrity > B > Bam Margera > Bam Margera Wallpaper

Bam Margera Wallpaper

Bam Margera

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, professional skateboarder

Birth Name :

Brandon Cole Margera

Birth Date :

September 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

TV series documentary "Jackass" (2000 - 2004)
Bam Margera wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter