Home > Celebrity > B > Babyface > Babyface Fan Sites

Babyface Fan Sites

Babyface

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer, composer

Birth Name :

Kenneth Brian Edmonds

Birth Date :

April 10, 1958

Birth Place :

Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Tender Lover" (1989)

The following Babyface fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/babyface/221871
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/babyface.htm
Babyface - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/babyface
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2734/babyface.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Babyface Pictures


Babyface Honored with A Walk of Fame Star Ceremony
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
Babyface Honored with A Walk of Fame Star Ceremony
Babyface Honored with A Walk of Fame Star Ceremony
Babyface Honored with A Walk of Fame Star Ceremony
David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Babyface Honored with A Walk of Fame Star Ceremony
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards