Home > Celebrity > B > B.B. King > B.B. King Fan Sites

B.B. King Fan Sites

B.B. King

Profile


Famous as :

Blues singer

Birth Name :

Riley B. King

Birth Date :

September 16, 1925

Birth Place :

Itta Bena, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Three O'Clock Blues" (1951)

The following B.B. King fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bb-king/198346
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bb_king
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/b-b-king.htm
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1938/bb-king.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

B.B. King Pictures


B.B. King Signs His New Book The B.B. King Treasures in New York