Home > Celebrity > A > Ayelet Zurer > Ayelet Zurer Profile

Ayelet Zurer Profile

Ayelet Zurer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ayelet July Zurer

Birth Date :

June 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Tel Aviv, Israel

Claim to fame :

As Daphna in "Munich" (2005)

Ayelet Zurer Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Daphna in "Munich" (2005)

Ayelet Zurer Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ayelet July Zurer

Birth Date

June 28, 1969

Birth Place

Tel Aviv, Israel

Nationality

Israeli

Ayelet Zurer Family


Spouse

Gilad Londovski

Son

Liad (b. 2005)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ayelet Zurer Pictures


World Premiere of Vantage Point
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Vantage Point
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals