Home > Celebrity > A > Ayda Field > Ayda Field Filmography

Ayda Field Filmography

Ayda Field

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ayda Sabahat Evecan

Birth Date :

May 17, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angela Moroni in TV Series "Days of our Lives" (2000-2001)
Play Dead (2009) - VI
stars as Marissa


Strange Wilderness InfoStrange Wilderness (2008)
stars as Mountain Nurse


Fourplay (2008) - TV
stars as Audrey


Back to You (2007) - TV
stars as Montana Diaz Herrera


Making It Legal (2007) - TM
stars as Elise


Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) - TV aka Studio 60
stars as Jeannie Whatley


Platonically Incorrect (2003) - TM


Romeo Fire (2002) - TM
stars as Slutka


Young Blades (2001)
stars as Daughter


Days of Our Lives InfoDays of Our Lives (2000) - TV aka Cruise of Deception: Days of Our Lives, aka DOOL, aka Days
stars as Angela Moroni


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015