Home > Celebrity > A > Austin Butler > Austin Butler Profile

Austin Butler Profile

Austin Butler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Austin Robert Butler

Birth Date :

August 17, 1991

Birth Place :

Anaheim, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As James Garrett in TV series "Zoey 101" (2007-2008)

Austin Butler Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As James Garrett in TV series "Zoey 101" (2007-2008)

Austin Butler Personal Fact


Birth Name

Austin Robert Butler

Birth Date

August 17, 1991

Birth Place

Anaheim, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Austin Butler Family


Father

David Butler

Mother

Lori Butler (d. 11-Sep-14)

Sister

Ashley (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Austin Butler Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals
Austin Butler Out and About in Santa Monica
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 3
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 3
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 3
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 3
The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 3
Austin Butler Out and About in Santa Monica