Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Benson > Ashley Benson Profile

Ashley Benson Profile

Ashley Benson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Victoria Benson

Birth Date :

December 18, 1989

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Abby Deveraux in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (2004-2007)

Ashley Benson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Abby Deveraux in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (2004-2007)

Ashley Benson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ashley Victoria Benson

Birth Date

December 18, 1989

Birth Place

Long Beach, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Ashley Benson Family


Father

Jeff Benson

Mother

Shannon

Sister

Shaylene Benson (actress, b. 25-Aug-88)

Relation

Tyler Blackburn (actor), Ryan Good

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ashley Benson Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
Pretty Little Liars Celebrates 100 Episodes
Pretty Little Liars Celebrates 100 Episodes
Pretty Little Liars Season Finale Screening
Pretty Little Liars Celebrates 100 Episodes
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3