Home > Celebrity > A > Asa Butterfield > Asa Butterfield Fan Sites

Asa Butterfield Fan Sites

Asa Butterfield

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Asa Maxwell Thornton Farr Butterfield

Birth Date :

April 01, 1997

Birth Place :

Islington, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Bruno in "The Boy in the Striped Pajamas" (2008)

The following Asa Butterfield fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/asa-butterfield/287404
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/asa_butterfield
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Asa Butterfield Pictures


58th BFI London Film Festival - X - Y Screening - Arrivals
58th BFI London Film Festival - X - Y Screening - Arrivals
Premiere Ender's Game
Moet British Independent Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Premiere Ender's Game
58th BFI London Film Festival - X - Y Screening - Arrivals
Moet British Independent Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Premiere Ender's Game
Moet British Independent Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals