Home > Celebrity > A > Ariel Winter > Ariel Winter Profile

Ariel Winter Profile

Ariel Winter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ariel Winter Workman

Birth Date :

January 28, 1998

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alex Dunphy in "Modern Family" (2009) (TV)

Ariel Winter Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Alex Dunphy in "Modern Family" (2009) (TV)

Ariel Winter Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ariel Winter Workman

Birth Date

January 28, 1998

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Ariel Winter Family


Relation

Laurent Claude Gaudette

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ariel Winter Pictures


The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue
Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals