Home > Celebrity > A > Archie Panjabi > Archie Panjabi Fan Sites

Archie Panjabi Fan Sites

Archie Panjabi

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Archana Panjabi

Birth Date :

May 31, 1972

Birth Place :

Edgware, Middlesex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Pinky Bhamra in "Bend It Like Beckham" (2002)

The following Archie Panjabi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/archie-panjabi/140576
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/archie_panjabi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Archie Panjabi Pictures


The 44th NAACP Image Awards
The 2012 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show
American Hustle New York Premiere
Lexus Short Films Series Presents Life Is Amazing
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
The 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
Lexus Short Films Series Presents Life Is Amazing
Premiere of The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas