Home > Celebrity > A > Antonio Banderas > Antonio Banderas Fan Sites

Antonio Banderas Fan Sites

Antonio Banderas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jose Antonio Dominguez Banderas

Birth Date :

August 10, 1960

Birth Place :

Malaga, Andalucia, Spain

Claim to fame :

As El Mariachi in "Desperado" (1995)

The following Antonio Banderas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/antonio-banderas/140483
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/142_antonio_banderas.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/antonio-banderas.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/antonio_banderas/index.html
Antonio Banderas - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/antonio_banderas
Antonio Banderas at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/antonio_banderas
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/530/antonio-banderas.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Antonio Banderas Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Puss in Boots
The Paperboy Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
The Third Edition of The Starlite Charity Gala
The Third Edition of The Starlite Charity Gala
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Press Conference for The Starlite Gala 2013
Press Conference for The Starlite Gala 2013
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals