Home > Celebrity > A > Angela Schijf

Angela Schijf

Angela Schijf

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Angela Van Landuyt-Schijf

Birth Date :

August 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Uithoorn, Noord-Holland, Netherland

Spouse :

Tom Van Landuyt (actor, since 3-Jul-02)

Claim to fame :

As Kim Azalaia-Verduyn in "Goede tijden, slechte tijden" (1990)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter