Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Weber > Amy Weber Fan Sites

Amy Weber Fan Sites

Amy Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amy Marie Weber

Birth Date :

July 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Peoria, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As WWE Diva for "WWF SmackDown!"

The following Amy Weber fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amy-weber/139429
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amy_weber
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amy-weber.htm
Amy Weber - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amy_weber
Amy Weber at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amy_weber
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/161/amy-weber.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter