Home > Celebrity > A > Alison Pill > Alison Pill Fan Sites

Alison Pill Fan Sites

Alison Pill

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alison Courtney Pill

Birth Date :

November 27, 1985

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kim Pine in "Scott Pilgrim vs. the World" (2010)

The following Alison Pill fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alison-pill/139120
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alison_pill
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alison Pill Pictures


2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals
'Scott Pilgrim vs. the World' Los Angeles Premiere
Opening Night After Party for The Broadway Production of The House of Blue Leaves
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards HBO After Party
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Production of Bloody Bloody Andrew Jackson - Arrivals
Premiere of The Third Season of HBO's Series Game of Thrones - Arrivals
Edie Falco Receives Iconic Sardi's Wall Caricature
'Scott Pilgrim vs. the World' Los Angeles Premiere
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute