Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Reid > Alex Reid Fan Sites

Alex Reid Fan Sites

Alex Reid

Profile


Famous as :

Mixed martial arts fighter, actor

Birth Name :

Alexander Aristides Reid

Birth Date :

August 21, 1975

Birth Place :

Aldershot, Hampshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of Celebrity Big Brother 2010

The following Alex Reid fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alex-reid/138812
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alex_reid_iii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alex Reid Pictures


Alex Reid celebrating his win of Celebrity Big Brother
Katie Price and Alex Reid Shopping at Sainsbury's
Katie Price and Alex Reid Shopping at Sainsbury's
Keep A Child Alive Black Ball