Home > Celebrity > A > Alessandra Torresani > Alessandra Torresani Fan Sites

Alessandra Torresani Fan Sites

Alessandra Torresani

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alessandra Olivia Toreson

Birth Date :

May 29, 1987

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zoe Graystone in TV series "Caprica" (2009)

The following Alessandra Torresani fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/alessandra-torresani/299794
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/alessandra_torresani
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alessandra Torresani Pictures


Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Hollywood Life's 11th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Comic Con 2010 - Day 1 - Capcom Party