Home > Celebrity > A > Aimee Teegarden > Aimee Teegarden Fan Sites

Aimee Teegarden Fan Sites

Aimee Teegarden

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Aimee Richelle Teegarden

Birth Date :

October 10, 1989

Birth Place :

Downey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Julie Taylor in the NBC series "Friday Night Lights" (2006)

The following Aimee Teegarden fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/aimee-teegarden/218265
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/aimee_teegarden
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aimee Teegarden Pictures


World Premiere of "Prom"
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of "Prom"
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of "Prom"
2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals