Home > Celebrity > A > Abigail Breslin > Abigail Breslin Profile

Abigail Breslin Profile

Abigail Breslin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Abigail Kathleen Breslin

Birth Date :

April 14, 1996

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Olive in "Little Miss Sunshine" (2006)

Abigail Breslin Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Olive in "Little Miss Sunshine" (2006)

Abigail Breslin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Abigail Kathleen Breslin

Birth Date

April 14, 1996

Birth Place

New York, New York, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Abigail Breslin Family


Father

Michael Breslin

Mother

Kim Breslin

Brother

Ryan Breslin (older), Spencer Breslin (b. 18-May-92, actor)

Relation

Jack Barakat (All Time Low vocalist)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Abigail Breslin Pictures


The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Weinstein Company Presents The LA Premiere of August: Osage County
The Weinstein Company Presents The LA Premiere of August: Osage County
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
Premiere Ender's Game
Premiere Ender's Game
The Weinstein Company Presents The LA Premiere of August: Osage County
Premiere Ender's Game