Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Johnson > Aaron Johnson Fan Sites

Aaron Johnson Fan Sites

Aaron Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Aaron Perry Johnson

Birth Date :

June 13, 1990

Birth Place :

High Wycombe, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Young Eisenheim in "The Illusionist" (2006)

The following Aaron Johnson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/aaron-johnson/138074
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/aaron_johnson_iii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aaron Johnson Pictures


2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 3 - 'Chatroom' Photocall
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
The Launch of 'This Boy: John Lennon in Liverpool'
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
The BFI London Film Festival Awards - Arrivals