Zoey Deutch
Zoey Deutch Profile Photo

Zoey Deutch

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1994
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Zoey Deutch Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Drama Movie Actress Before I Fall (2017) -
2014 N Choice Movie Actress: Comedy Vampire Academy (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W - - -