Yvonne Strahovski
Yvonne Strahovski Profile Photo

Yvonne Strahovski

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Yvonne Jaqueline Strzechowski
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1982
Birth Place
Maroubra, Sydney, Australia
Yvonne Strahovski Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tomorrow War - - aka "Ghost Draft"
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel of Mine Claire - -
The Predator - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
He's Out There - - -
The Handmaid's Tale Serena Joy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All I See Is You Karen - -
Batman: Bad Blood Batwoman / Kathy Kane (voice) - -
Manhattan Night Caroline Crowley - aka "Manhattan Nocturne"
Title Star As Genre Info
Edge Beth TM -
The Astronaut Wives Club Rene Carpenter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
24: Live Another Day Kate Morgan TV -
I, Frankenstein Terra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dexter Hannah McKay TV -
Mass Effect 3 Miranda Lawson (voice) VG -
The Guilt Trip Jessica - aka "My Mother's Curse"
The Outback Miranda (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CollegeHumor Originals Katy Perry / Kesha / Lady Gaga TV -
Killer Elite Anne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You Too Alice - -
Lego: The Adventures of Clutch Powers Peg Mooring (voice) - -
Mass Effect 2 Miranda Lawson (voice) VG -
Matching Jack Veronica - -
The 3rd Birthday Aya Brea (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Canyon Lori Conway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Plex Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chuck Sarah Walker TV -
Gone Sondra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
BlackJack: Dead Memory Belinda TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Headland Freya Lewis TV -