Young Dro
Young Dro Profile Photo

Young Dro

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
D'Juan Hart
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1979
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Young Dro Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

I Am Legend 2

Sauce Music Empire

Rap
album / discography

Day 3

HGGH

Rap
album / discography

Da' Real Atlanta

Real Talk Entertainment

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Phoenix

Grit Game Records, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Boot Up

Wild Ginger

Rap
album / discography

Da Reality Show

Entertainment One Music

Rap
album / discography

Hell Cat

Grand Hustle Records

Rap
album / discography

Black Label

Grand Hustle Records

Rap
album / discography

Purple Label

Grand Hustle

Rap
album / discography

High Times

Entertainment One

Rap
album / discography

P.O.L.O (Players Only Live Once)

Grand Hustle/Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

I Am Legend

Young Dro Online

Rap
album / discography

Day One: Gangsta Grillz

101 Distribution/Phantom

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Best Thang Smokin'

Atlantic