Whoopi Goldberg
Whoopi Goldberg Profile Photo

Whoopi Goldberg

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Caryn Elaine Johnson
Birth Date
Nov 13, 1955
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Whoopi Goldberg Album Discography