Whitney Houston
Whitney Houston Profile Photo

Whitney Houston

Famous As
Pop/R&B singer
Birth Name
Whitney Elizabeth Houston
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1963
Birth Place
East Orange, New Jersey, USA
Whitney Houston Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

I Look to You

Arista

R&B
album / discography

A Song for You: Live

Immortal

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Artist Collection: Whitney Houston

BMG International

R&B
album / discography

Just Whitney

Arista

R&B
album / discography

Love, Whitney

Arista

R&B
album / discography

The Greatest Hits

Arista

R&B
R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

12" Remixes

Alex

R&B
album / discography

Whitney

Arista

R&B
album / discography

Whitney Houston

Arista