Whitney Houston
Whitney Houston Profile Photo

Whitney Houston

Famous As
Pop/R&B singer
Birth Name
Whitney Elizabeth Houston
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1963
Birth Place
East Orange, New Jersey, USA
Whitney Houston Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Whitney (2018) Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sparkle Emma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cinderella Fairy Godmother TM Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella
Title Star As Genre Info
The Preacher's Wife Julia Biggs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Waiting to Exhale Savannah 'Vannah' Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bodyguard Rachel 'Rach' Marron - -