White Lies Profile
White Lies Profile Photo

White Lies

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
Fear of Flying
Birth Date
Dec 5, 2022
Birth Place
Ealing, West London, England, UK
Famous As
Alternative rock band
Popular for
Debut album "To Lose My Life..." (2009)
Birth Name
Fear of Flying
Birth Date
Dec 5, 2022
Birth Place
Ealing, West London, England, UK
Nationality
British
White Lies Video Gallery

I Don't Wanna Go to Mars (Spanish Lyric Video)

video

I Don't Wanna Go to Mars (Lyric Video)

video

I Don't Want to Go to Mars

video

Falling Out Without Me (Lyric Video)

video

Hurt My Heart (Lyric Video)

video

Tokyo (Lyric Video)

video