Victoria Adams
Victoria Adams Profile Photo

Victoria Adams

Famous As
Singer, fashion designer
Birth Name
Victoria Caroline Adams
Birth Date
Apr 17, 1974
Birth Place
Hertfordshire, England, UK
Victoria Adams Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Fashion - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Favorite Actress - Comedy Spice World (1997) Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, Melanie Chisholm
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Brand of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Finest Behind the Seams - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Favorite Movie Actress Spice World (1997) Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, Melanie Chisholm
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 W Worst Actress Spice World (1997) Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, Melanie Chisholm
1999 N Worst New Star Spice World (1997) Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, Melanie Chisholm
1999 N Worst Original Song "Too Much" from movie "Spice World" (1997) Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, Melanie Chisholm