Tye Sheridan
Tye Sheridan Profile Photo

Tye Sheridan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Tye Kayle Sheridan
Birth Date
Nov 11, 1996
Birth Place
Elkhart, Texas, USA
Tye Sheridan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Voyagers - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Phoenix Scott Summers / Cyclops - aka "X-Men: Dark Phoenix"
The Night Clerk Bart Bromley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Summers End Conrad Stevens - aka "Grass Stains"
Friday's Child Richie Wincott - -
Ready Player One Wade Watts - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Meridian The Kid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Detour Harper - -
The Yellow Birds Daniel Murphy - -
X-Men: Apocalypse Scott Summers / Cyclops - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Places Young Ben Day - -
Entertainment Eddie - -
Scout's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse Ben - aka "Scouts vs. Zombies"
The Stanford Prison Experiment Peter Mitchell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Days in the Desert Son - -
Last Man Standing Justin TV -
The Forger (2015) Will Cutter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joe Gary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mud Ellis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tree of Life Steve - -