Tricia Helfer
Tricia Helfer Profile Photo

Tricia Helfer

Famous As
Actress, supermodel
Birth Name
Tricia Janine Helfer
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1974
Birth Place
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Tricia Helfer Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Lead Performance by a Female in a Feature Length Drama Walk All Over Me (2007) -
2006 W Best Lead Performance by a Female in a Dramatic Series Battlestar Galactica (2004) (TV) -
2006 N Best Guest Performance by a Female in a Dramatic Series The Collector (2004) (TV) -