Tricia Helfer
Tricia Helfer Profile Photo

Tricia Helfer

Famous As
Actress, supermodel
Birth Name
Tricia Janine Helfer
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1974
Birth Place
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Tricia Helfer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Field Goal Aubrey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sun, Sand & Romance Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Isolation Lydia Masterson - -
Lucifer Charlotte / Mama D / Lucifer's Mom TV -
Operation Christmas Olivia Young Roberts TM -
Powers FBI Special Agent Lange TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Con Man Louise TV -
Suits Evan Smith TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
37 Christina - -
Ascension Viondra Denniger TV -
Authors Anonymous Sigrid Hagenguth - aka "Scribble"
Killer Women Molly Parker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dangerous Intuition Kate Aldrich TM -
Finding Christmas Ryan Harrison TM -
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm Sarah Kerrigan (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodwork Dr. Wilcox - aka "Phase One"
Criminal Minds Izzy Rogers TV -
Husbands Pillow Girl #2 TV -
Mass Effect 3 EDI (voice) VG -
PostHuman Kali (voice) - -
Scent of the Missing Susannah TM -
The Firm Alex Clark TV -
The Forger Sasha - aka "Carmel"
Tron: Uprising The Grid (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
17th Precinct Morgana Kurlansky TM -
Howlin' for You Alexa Wolff TV -
Mistletoe Over Manhattan Lucy Martel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Beginner's Guide to Endings Miranda - -
Dark Blue Alex Rice TV -
Mass Effect 2 EDI (voice) VG -
Open House Lila - -
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty Sarah Kerrigan VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Lantern: First Flight Boodikka (voice) VI -
Halo 3: ODST Dare (voice) VG -
Hidden Crimes Julia Carver TM -
The Dealership Rachel Carson TM -
The Plan Number Six / Shelly Godfrey VI aka Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
Two and a Half Men Gail TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath Kilian Qatar VG -
Inseparable Rae Wicks TM -
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows Black Cat (voice) VG -
The Spectacular Spider-Man Black Cat TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battlestar Galactica: Razor Number Six / Gina Inviere TM aka Razor
Burn Notice Carla TV -
Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars Kilian Qatar - Nod General VG -
Spiral Sasha - -
The Green Chain Leila Cole - -
Them Naomi Tyler Moore TM -
Walk All Over Me Celene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Memory Stephanie Jacobs - -
The Genius Club Ally Simon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battlestar Galactica Number Six TV aka BSG
Behind the Camera: The Unauthorized Story of 'Charlie's Angels' Farrah Fawcett-Majors TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battlestar Galactica Number Six TV aka Battlestar Galactica: The Miniseries
White Rush Eva - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eventual Wife Inga - -