Tom Selleck
Tom Selleck Profile Photo

Tom Selleck

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas William Selleck
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1945
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Tom Selleck Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesse Stone: Lost In Paradise Jesse Stone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesse Stone: Benefit of the Doubt Jesse Stone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost Jesse Stone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Bloods Chief Frank Reagan TV -
Jesse Stone: No Remorse Chief Jesse Stone TM -
Killers Mr. Kornfeldt - aka Five Killers
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesse Stone: Thin Ice Jesse Stone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesse Stone: Sea Change Chief Jesse Stone TM -
Las Vegas A.J. Cooper TV -
Meet the Robinsons Cornelius (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesse Stone: Death in Paradise Chief Jesse Stone TM -
Jesse Stone: Night Passage Chief Jesse Stone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stone Cold Chief Jesse Stone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ike: Countdown to D-Day Gen. Dwight D. Eisenhower TM -
Reversible Errors Larry Starczek TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Monte Walsh Monte Walsh TM -
Touch 'Em All McCall Touch McCall TM -
Twelve Mile Road Stephen Landis TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossfire Trail Rafe Covington TM aka Louis L'Amour's 'Crossfire Trail'
Title Star As Genre Info
Running Mates Gov. James Reynolds Pryce TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Love Letter George Matthias - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Closer Jack McLaren TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
In & Out Peter Malloy - -
Last Stand at Saber River Paul Cable TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
F.r.i.e.n.d.s Dr. Richard Burke TV -
Open Season Rock Maninoff - -
Ruby Jean and Joe Joe Wade TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Trust Judge Timothy Nash TM aka Court of Honor
Title Star As Genre Info
Christopher Columbus: The Discovery King Ferdinand - aka Cristobal Colon: el descubrimiento (Spain)
Folks! Jon Aldrich - -
Mr. Baseball Jack Elliot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Men and a Little Lady Peter Mitchell - aka Three Men and a Little Lady
Quigley Down Under Matthew Quigley/Roy Cobb - aka Quigley
Title Star As Genre Info
An Innocent Man Jimmie Rainwood - -
Her Alibi Phil Blackwood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Three Men and a Baby Peter Mitchell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lassiter Nick Lassiter - -
Runaway Sgt. Jack R. Ramsay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
High Road to China Patrick O' Malley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Divorce Wars: A Love Story Jack Sturgess TM -
The Shadow Riders Mac Traven TM aka Louis L'Amour's The Shadow Riders
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas in Hawaii - TM aka Jim Nabors' Christmas in Hawaii
Title Star As Genre Info
Magnum, P.I. Thomas Sullivan Magnum, IV TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Chinese Typewriter Tom Boston TM -
The Concrete Cowboys Will Eubanks TM aka Ramblin' Man
The Sacketts Orrin Sackett TM aka The Daybreakers
Title Star As Genre Info
Coma Sean Murphy - -
Superdome McCauley TM -
The Gypsy Warriors - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bunco Gordean TM -
The Washington Affair Jim Hawley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Midway Aide to Capt. Cyril Simard - aka The Battle of Midway
Most Wanted Tom Roybo TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Returning Home Fred Derry TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Case of Rape Stan TM -
Marcus Welby, M.D. Sgt. Ed Brock TV -
The Young and the Restless Jed Andrews TV aka Y&R
Title Star As Genre Info
Shadow of Fear Mark Brolin - -
Terminal Island Dr. Milford - aka Knuckle-Men
Title Star As Genre Info
Daughters of Satan James Robertson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Seven Minutes Phil Sanford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Myra Breckinridge Stud - aka Gore Vidal's Myra Breckinridge
The Movie Murderer Mike Beaudine TM -