Thomas Sangster
Thomas Sangster Profile Photo

Thomas Sangster

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Brodie Sangster
Birth Date
May 16, 1990
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Thomas Sangster Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Maze Runner: The Death Cure Newt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Godless Whitey Winn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials Newt - -
Star Wars: The Force Awakens First Order Officer - -
Thunderbirds Are Go John Tracy TV -
Wolf Hall Rafe Sadler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phantom Halo Samuel Emerson - -
Rain - VI -
The Maze Runner Newt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Game of Thrones Jojen Reed TV -
The Baytown Outlaws Rob - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accused Jake Murray TV -
In Love with Dickens Pip TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Albatross Mark - -
My Left Hand (Short) Samuel Emerson - -
Phineas and Ferb: Across the Second Dimension Ferb Fletcher (voice) - -
The Last Furlong Liam - aka "Hideaways"
Title Star As Genre Info
Death of a Superhero Donald Clarke - -
Nowhere Boy Paul - -
Some Dogs Bite Casey - -
Take Two with Phineas and Ferb Ferb TV -
The Alchemistic Suitcase Boy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bright Star Samuel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pinocchio Lucignolo TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Who Tim Latimer TV -
Phineas and Ferb Ferb / Ferbgore (voice) TV -
The Last Legion Romulus Augustus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Molly: An American Girl on the Home Front Boy in Spelling Bee TM -
Tristan & Isolde Young Tristan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Julian Fellowes Investigates: A Most Mysterious Murder - The Case of the Croydon Poisonings John Duff TM -
Nanny McPhee Simon Brown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feather Boy Robert Nobel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entrusted Thomas von Gall TM -
Hitler: The Rise of Evil Adolf Hitler (10 yrs) TM -
Love Actually Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bobbie's Girl Alan Langham TM -
Mrs Meitlemeihr Boy 1 - -
Stig of the Dump Barney TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Station Jim Henry TM -
The Miracle of the Cards Craig Shergold TM -